0371 39892800 info@kepler-chemnitz.de Humboldtplatz 1 09130 Chemnitz

Leichtathletiksportfest

Klasse 5

  1. Niclas Wiener 0982
  2. Justin Scheffler 0932
  3. Christoph Männel 0899
  4. Philipp Schumann 0887
  5. Joel Timothy Gerlach 0886
  6. Lucien Gärtke 0875
  7. Marc Rößger 0840
  8. Luca Ahner 0826
  9. Heiner Wienhold 0812
10. Vincent Stopp 0805

  

  1. Lena Hoppe 1077
  2. Jessica Fridland 0939
  3. Carolin Emilia Fischer 0859
  4. Josephine Schwarz 0836
  5. Leni Striegler 0817
  6. Kim Thu Vo 0802
  7. Lara Michelle Sommer 0765
  8. Luisa Weise 0750
  9. Tabea-Sophie Oschatz 0611
10. Leonie Wemmer 0607

  

Klasse 6 

  1. Chris Schwipper 1166
  2. Collin Glöckner 1112
  3. Niklas Seitz 1071
  4. Ben Donath 1069
  5. Levi Uhlmann 1023
  6. Quentin Stopp 1013
  7. Till Schmidt 1011
  8. Lukas Grünker 0987
  9. Jos Silbermann 0981
10. Luca Haubold 0978

 

 

  1. Jasmina Gierga 1219
  2. Melissa-Alina Friedemann 1116
  3. Phuong Linh Nguyen 1114
  4. Lucia Katzschner 1075
  5. Maria Dohier 0939
  6. Jennifer Lea Ritter 0880
  7. Maryam Abdullah 0813
  8. Melanie Oertelt 0765
  9. Amelie Heinke 0747
10. Diana Schleicher 0734

 

Klasse 7 

  1. Eric Habke 1368
  2. Anthony Dietze 1251
  3. Simon Ildeichin 1185
  4. Max Kreisel 1157
  5. Carlos Görner 1130
  6. Fabian Opitz 1028
  7. Tom Zieschang 0983
  8. Jonathan Trepp 0978
  9. Maurice Resaie 0973
10. Siegfried Leitner 0955

 

 

  1. Julie Langlotz 1193
  2. Lisa Fischer 1166
  3. Lena Müller 1097
  4. Franziska Blanke 1057
  5. Aimée Cajar 1008
  6. Sarah-Elena Scheinpflug 0900
  7. Louisa Böhm 0892
  8. Lydia Ginskay 0885
  9. Michelle Lorenz 0872
10. Elsa-Celena Küttner 0867

 

Klasse 8 

  1. Florian Bieberle 1380
  2. Josef Kirste 1285
  3. Quynh Tai Pham 1269
  4. Rodion Podkowyrin 1249
  5. Niclas Stegemann 1230
  6. Jeremy Joseph Jentsch 1195
  7. Tim  Lang 1193
  8. Cedric Thümmel 1174
  9. Philipp Felber 1145
10. Florian Hilbich 1117

 

 

  1. Annika Lisa Held 1119
  2. Pauline Stephani 1115
  3. Lili Weltz 1080
  4. Annika Preße 1078
  5. Emely Heilmann 1026
  6. Nelly König 1021
  7. Johanna Vada Hoffmann 0947
  8. Jasmin-Michelle Bauer 0911
  9. Cora Heidemüller 0888
10. Ulrike Oehme 0870

 

Klasse 9 

  1. Tom Keese 1447
  2. Toni Katzschner 1418
  3. Walther Vieweg 1409
  4. Julius Grosse 1400
  5. Phillip Grunert 1371
  5. Jesko Hecht 1371
  7. Henry Noack 1360
  8. Steve Pügner 1359
  9. Tim Krause 1339
10. Alexander Sulitskiy 1328

 

 

  1. Elisa Schubert 1246
  2. Josephine Hahn 1108
  3. Sophie Hohaus 1052
  4. Vivian Polster 1040
  5. Jo-Ann Maria Hegenbarth 0989
  6. Stella Brinster 0984
  7. Vanessa Hahn 0965
  8. Maidie Thepkaysone 0961
  9. Anika Albrecht 0956
10. Katy Nguyen 0886

 

Klasse 10 

  1. Christoph Starke 1561
  2. Anton Lorenz 1558
  3. Rudi Stollhoff 1539
  4. Dustin Kendzia 1453
  5. Vincent Kern 1443
  6. Konstantin Nikolovski 1433
  7. Robin Frigge 1394
  8. Johannes Reichel 1390
  9. Jonas Langhans 1375
10. Tim Eichhorn 1351

 

 

  1. Carolin Wolf 1181
  2. Hannah Inola Böttger 1115
  3. Jenna Fleig 1037
  4. Lisa Marie Kahlert 1029
  5. Lea Maria Wildner 1024
  6. Katharina Borrmann 0998
  7. Ronja Neumeister 0983
  8. Annegret Seibt 0980
  9. Lucy-Cheyenne Schädlich 0971
10. Dana Dick 0962

 

Klasse 11 

  1. Tim Weichert 1561
  2. Tim Rupf 1452
  3. Lukas Marcel Scharf 1421
  4. Nicolas Genz 1408
  5. Erik Koch 1402
  6. Oliver Sichert 1331
  7. Johann Uhlig 1261
  8. Henri Leschzinski 1232
  9. Christian Kunert 1186
10. Robert Höltzel 1145

 

 

  1. Annina Missikewitsch 1108
  2. Nicole Künzer 1093
  3. Natalie Schmidt 1072
  4. Sophia Künzel 0998
  5. Elisabeth Hauck 0882
  6. Manuela Keller 0856
  7. Corinna Lawitzky 0811