0371 39892800 info@kepler-chemnitz.de Humboldtplatz 1 09130 Chemnitz

Schulrekorde Leichtathletik

Schulrekorde Leichtathletik

geführt seit 27.04.2009         Stand: 01.06.2016

Klasse 5

Jungen

50m Weitsprung Ballweitwurf Dreikampf
7,56 s 4,82 m 47,00 m 1160 Punkte
Julius Irrek  (27.04.2009) Paul Schneider (12.06.2014) Vincent Gritz (21.09.2009) Paul Schneider (12.06.2014)
Philipp Helmberg (21.09.2009)      

 

Mädchen

50m Weitsprung Ballweitwurf Dreikampf
7,44 s 4,66 m 34,00 m 1135 Punkte
Tessa-Maria Böttger (27.04.2009) Julie Langlotz (12.06.2014) Sophie Wieland (27.04.2009) Jasmina Gierga (17.06.2015)

 

Klasse 6

Jungen

50m Weitsprung Ballweitwurf Dreikampf
7,18 s 4,85 m 53,00 m 1281 Punkte
Paul Schneider (17.06.2015) Eric Habke (17.06.2015) Tom Hoffmann (27.04.2009) Maurice Frömberg (17.06.2015)

 

Mädchen 

50m Weitsprung Ballweitwurf Dreikampf
7,50 s 3,97 m 33,90 m 1139 Punkte
Pauline Pötzscher (27.04.2009) Lena Müller (17.06.2015) Nicole Künzer (20.09.2010) Tessa Böttger (21.09.2009)

 

Klasse 7

Jungen 

75m Weitsprung Ballweitwurf Dreikampf
9,75 s 5,00 m 60,50 m 1376 Punkte
Julius Irreck (20.09.2010) Eric Habke (01.06.2016) Rico Zapke (27.04.2009) Roshan Yari (27.04.2009)

 

Mädchen 

75m Weitsprung Ballweitwurf Dreikampf
10,66 s 4,68 m 43,80 m 1282 Punkte
Julia Böhmichen (27.04.2009) Pauline Pötzscher (21.09.2009) Sophie Wieland (20.09.2010) Pauline Pötzscher (21.09.2009)

 

Klasse 8

Jungen

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
9,75 s 5,05 m 10,25 m 1391 Punkte
Lucca Poike (20.09.2011) David Abdul (17.06.2015) Christoph Starke (12.06.2014) Felix Klein- Heinzmann (24.04.2009) Felix Klein-Heinzmann (24.04.2009)

 

Mädchen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
10,47 s 4,14 m 7,97 m 1172 Punkte
Elisa Schubert (17.06.2015) Annika Held (01.06.2016) Josephine Hahn (17.06.2015) Carolin Grötzsch (20.09.2011)

 

Klasse 9

Jungen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
9,63 s 5,21 m 12,00 m 1550 Punkte
Marcel Hawelitschek (20.09.2011) Turan Seelig (20.09.2010) Turan Seelig (20.09.2010) Turan Seelig (20.09.2010)

 

Mädchen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
10,87 s 4,02 m 9,00 m 1246 Punkte
Pia Nitzsche (20.09.2011) Elisa Schubert (01.06.2016)   Stella Brinster (01.06.2016) Elisa Schubert (01.06.2016)

 

Klasse 10

Jungen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
9,20 s 5,38 m 12,98 m 1586 Punkte
Felix Lang (12.06.2014 Anton Lorenz (01.06.2016) Jakob Just (12.06.2014) Vincent Gritz (17.06.2015)

 

Mädchen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
10,75 s 4,46 m 9,10 m 1274 Punkte
Julia Böhmichen (20.09.2011) Carolin Grötzsch (12.06.2014) Dominique Ndunzi (21.09.2009) Carolin Grötzsch (12.06.2014)

 

Klasse 11

Jungen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
9,44 s 5,30 m 11,82 m 1561 Punkte
Johannes Werner (27.04.2009) Johannes Werner (27.04.2009) Tim Weichert (01.06.2016) Tim Weichert (01.06.2016)

 

Mädchen 

75m Weitsprung Kugel Dreikampf
10,91 s 4,20 m 8,95 m 1302 Punkte
Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009) Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009) Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009) Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009)